Roxy Always Core

Price History
• Day backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roxy Always Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Printed Backpack Girl Roxy Always Core MAG13810341
Material: printed recycled polyester 600D/recycled polyester 150DThe placement of the print may varyCompartments: 1 zipped main compartment1 zipped front pocketStrap/shoulder straps: adjustable padded shoulder strapsPatch ROXY in imitation leatherDimensions: 31 (h) x 25 (w) x 10 (d) cmVolume: 8 LComposition [Main Material]100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£16.61
£33.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Printed Backpack Girl Roxy Always Core MAG13810341
Material: printed recycled polyester 600D/recycled polyester 150DThe placement of the print may varyCompartments: 1 zipped main compartment1 zipped front pocketStrap/shoulder straps: adjustable padded shoulder strapsPatch ROXY in imitation leatherDimensions: 31 (h) x 25 (w) x 10 (d) cmVolume: 8 LComposition [Main Material]100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£17.05
£34.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's backpack Roxy Always Core MAG13810339
Material: Printed canvas made with 70% cotton, 30% recycled cottonCompartments/closure: Zip-up main compartmentPockets: Zip pocket at the frontShoulder strap/straps: Adjustable padded strapsDimensions: 31 cm [H] x 25 cm [W] x 10 cm [D]Volume: 8 l capacityBranding: Roxy leather-like badgeDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoComposition [Main material]70% cotton, 30% recycled cotton
prodImage
£17.80
£34.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's backpack Roxy Always Core MAG13810339
Material: Printed canvas made with 70% cotton, 30% recycled cottonCompartments/closure: Zip-up main compartmentPockets: Zip pocket at the frontShoulder strap/straps: Adjustable padded strapsDimensions: 31 cm [H] x 25 cm [W] x 10 cm [D]Volume: 8 l capacityBranding: Roxy leather-like badgeDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoComposition [Main material]70% cotton, 30% recycled cotton
prodImage
£18.27
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Always Core Printed Small Backpack for Women Small Backpack Women One Size Blue WB-4QUJ-KSC1
Fabric: Printed recycled 600D polyester / recycled 150D polyester Print placement may vary slightly Compartments: 1 main compartment with zip 1 front pocket with zip __Straps:__ Adjustable, padded shoulder straps
prodImage
£18.51
£23.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Roxy Women's Always Core Printed Luggage Messenger Bag (Pack of 1), Tarmac, standard size, Backpack B0CLT2MB14
X
prodImage
£19.38
£23.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Roxy Women's Always Core Backpack | Travel | Everyday Carry | Beach | Polyester | 8L Capacity - Lei It On Me B0GS6TG6DR
ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN - Made of recycled polyester, the ROXY Always Core backpack supports durability without compromising on style. SPACIOUS STORAGE - Features an 8L main zippered compartment, perfect for carrying essentials such as books, fitness equipment or beach items. QUICK ACCESS POCKET - Includes a front zipper pocket for easy access to small items such as your phone, wallet or keys. COMFORTABLE FIT - Designed with adjustable padded shoulder straps for personalized and comfortable carrying, ideal for school, travel or daily shopping. COMPACT SIZE & DIMENSIONS - Perfect for everyday use, measuring 12.2" H x 9.8" W x 4" D making it easy to carry while maintaining a stylish look.
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Always Core Canvas Backpack, Ditsy Orchid, One Size B0DZ75SLFH
Eco-Conscious Design: Made with recycled cotton, the ROXY Always Core Backpack blends sustainability and style, making it an environmentally friendly choice. Spacious Storage: The 8L zippered main compartment easily fits books, gym essentials, beach gear, or daily necessities, keeping you organized on the go. Quick-Access Pocket: A front zippered pocket provides easy access to smaller essentials like your phone, wallet, or keys, ensuring convenience at all times. Comfortable Fit: Features adjustable padded shoulder straps, offering a customized, lightweight carry for school, travel, or casual outings. Compact & Versatile: Ideal for everyday adventures, measuring 12.2" H x 9.8" W x 4" D, ensuring a sleek, stylish, and functional look for any occasion.
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Roxy Always Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jansport SuperBreak
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Side Pocket
£13.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Power VII Backpack
£18.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Striker backpack
£14.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel