Rothenberger Pliers set 070130X

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
from £139.47to £200.594 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Pliers Set
• Working range from 0-51 mm (0-2")
• Suitable for: 3x angled pipe pliers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Pliers set 070130X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger Pipe Wrenches Set (3-Piece Set) 4000781252
Practical combination of corner pipe pliers with sizes 1 inch, 1.1/2 inch and 2 inch Fully adjustable 1"/1-1/2"/2" working area diameter, Weight: 8.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: ROTHENBERGER
prodImage
£139.47
£170.03
Shipping: £30.56
with shipping: £30.56
Rothenberger Workshop Pliers Set 3-Piece Pipe Wrench Ø1-2" 070130X
Rothenberger Workshop Pliers Set 3-Piece Pipe Wrench Ø1-2", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger Pipe Wrenches Set (3-Piece Set) 4000781252
Practical combination of corner pipe pliers with sizes 1 inch, 1.1/2 inch and 2 inch Fully adjustable 1"/1-1/2"/2" working area diameter, Weight: 8.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: ROTHENBERGER
prodImage
£187.14
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 070130X Workshop Pliers Set 3-Piece Pipe Wrench Ø1-2"
Rothenberger 070130X Workshop Pliers Set 3-Piece Pipe Wrench Ø1-2", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£200.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Working range from 0-51 mm (0-2")
Suitable for:3x angled pipe pliers

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Pliers set 070130X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Piston Ring Expander Pliers (794 U-3)
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£139.47
Shipping: £30.56
rapidonline
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.14
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£200.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel