Rockford Fosgate P2-2X12

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate P2-2X12
from £509.99to £599.002 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Enclosed subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,600 W
• Nominal Impedance: 1 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 800 W
• Dimensions: W860 mm x D400 mm x H384 mm
• Weight: 35.08 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P2-2X12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P2-2X12 Dual P2 12" Punch Power Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer Rockford Fosgate P2-2X12 Loaded Enclosure
Rockford Fosgate P2-2X12 Dual P2 12" Punch Power Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series - P2-2X12 Dual P2 12" Loaded Enclosure 1600 Watts P22X12
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series - P2-2X12 Dual P2 12" Loaded Enclosure 1600 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W860 mm x D400 mm x H384 mm
Weight:35.08 kg
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 800 W
Music Power:total 1,600 W
Nominal Impedance:1 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P2-2X12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2
£509.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio CS110TG-TW3
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz ML 1800.3
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz ML 2000.3
£548.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpine PWD-X5
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel