Robens Air Impact Seat 3.8 cm

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Air Impact Seat 3.8 cm
from £19.99to £20.954 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Seat cushion
• Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 27 cm, Height 3.8 cm
• Weight: 135 g
• Material: 100% polyamide, PU-coated
• Suitable for bikepacking, camping, trekking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Air Impact Seat 3.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROBENS AIR IMPACT SEAT 38. LIGHTWEIGHT, COMPACT. EASY CARRY. 5709388082466
ROBENS AIR IMPACT SEAT 38. LIGHTWEIGHT, COMPACT. EASY CARRY., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Air Impact Seat 38 Lightweight Compact 310065
Robens Air Impact Seat 38 Lightweight Compact, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Air Impact Backpacking Seat 38 - Yellow 5709388082466
Robens Air Impact Backpacking Seat 38 - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Robens Air Impact 38 Self Inflating Seat
Robens Air Impact 38 Self Inflating Seat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seat cushion
Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 27 cm, Height 3.8 cm
Weight: 135 g
Material: 100% polyamide, PU-coated
Suitable for bikepacking, camping, trekking

Price History

1M
Robens Air Impact Seat 3.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 12 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 5 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel