Rexel Matador Pro

Manufacturer: Rexel
from £20.32to £27.9910 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Stapler
• Material: Metal and plastic
• Insertion depth: 70 mm
• Staples: 26/6 and 24/6
• Color: Silver and blue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Matador Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler Blue/Silver 2100951
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler Blue/Silver 2100951, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.32 / Unit
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler Silver/Blue 2100951
The UK's best selling stapler - reliable performance guaranteed. Perfect for everyday office use. with a comfortable grip and easy to use action. the Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler tackles permanent stapling jobs and temporary pinning or tacking. Available in 3 stylish colour combinations and with a 50mm throat depth. it handles up to 20 sheets using Rexel No. 56 or up to 25 with No. 16 staples. - Matador - Half strip premium stapler - Robust die cast metal. top loading stapler with enhanced anti-jam mechanism and built-in staple remover - Temporary pinning or tacking function - Loads 105 staples No.56 (26/6) staples or 84 staples No.16 (24/6) - Throat depth: 49 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Rexel Matador Half Strip Metal Stapler 2100951
Rexel Matador Half Strip Metal Stapler 2100951, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples ‎2100951
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
Rexel Matador Half Strip Metal Stapler 2100951
Rexel Matador Half Strip Metal Stapler, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Rexel Stapler Matador Half Strip Top Loader Anti-Jam Office Desk Stationery 2100951
Rexel Stapler Matador Half Strip Top Loader Anti-Jam Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Rexel RX:Stapler Matador HS silver/blue 2100951
RX:Stapler Matador HS silver/blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Rexel Matador Half Strip Durable Metal Manual Desktop Stationery Stapler 2100951
Rexel Matador Half Strip Durable Metal Manual Desktop Stationery Stapler 2100951, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel Matador Stapler Various colours UK's best selling Stapler Free P&P 2100951
Rexel Matador Stapler Various colours UK's best selling Stapler Free P&P, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Rexel Matador Half strip Stapler Choice of 6 Fabulous colours Best seller 2100951
Rexel Matador Half strip Stapler Choice of 6 Fabulous colours Best seller, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stapler
Material: Metal and plastic
Insertion depth: 70 mm
Staples: 26/6 and 24/6
Color: Silver and blue

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Matador Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 15 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Mercury RLS32
£1,037.64
Rexel Mercury RLS32Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 90X
£304.82
Rexel Auto+ 90XCompare 1 Prices
Rexel Secure S5
£28.99
Rexel Secure S5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
£25.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£16.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel SD056
£20.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire back 160431
£23.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.32 / Unit
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel