Revell Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (03336)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (03336)
from £19.00to £28.365 offersManufacturer: Revell
• High level of detail and realistic surface textures
• Includes flexible soft plastic chain for realistic chain movement
• Various display options for the vehicle
• Scale 1:35
• Length 123 mm, Height 63 mm, Width 54 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (03336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
03336 Revell 1:35 Scale German Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF
03336 Revell 1:35 Scale German Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.00
£22.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell German Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (1:35 Scale) Model Kit RL03336
Revell German Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (1:35 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03336 Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV03336
Turret that traverses through 360° Multiple additional features Detailed finely engraved surfaces Turret MG Easy-fit vinyl tracks Detailed running gear, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03336 1:35 Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF
Revell 03336 1:35 Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.39
£27.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03336 German Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (1:35 Scale)
Revell 03336 German Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.95
£30.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
High level of detail and realistic surface textures
Includes flexible soft plastic chain for realistic chain movement
Various display options for the vehicle
Scale 1:35
Length 123 mm, Height 63 mm, Width 54 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Wiesel 2 LeFlaSys BF/UF (03336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bburago Porsche 911 Carrera (1997) 1:18
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel