Revell VW T3 Bus (07706)

Price History
• Model car
• Scale: 1:24
• Replica of the VW T3 Bus
• Spacious interior
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T3 Bus (07706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 07706/SDJ
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Model Kit Detailed body Authentically recreated living space with kitchen unit, seating areas and cabinets Movable sliding door Pop-up roof can be built in two positions as desired Detailed boxer engine Movable wheels Tailgate can be built optionally open or closed Exterior mirrors Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-07706
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Model Kit Detailed body Authentically recreated living space with kitchen unit, seating areas and cabinets Movable sliding door Pop-up roof can be built in two positions as desired Detailed boxer engine Movable wheels Tailgate can be built optionally open or closed Exterior mirrors Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
Revell Volkwagen T3 Bus VW Camper Model Kit 1:25 07706 07706/SDJ
Revell Volkwagen T3 Bus VW Camper Model Kit 1:25 07706, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-07706
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Model Kit Detailed body Authentically recreated living space with kitchen unit, seating areas and cabinets Movable sliding door Pop-up roof can be built in two positions as desired Detailed boxer engine Movable wheels Tailgate can be built optionally open or closed Exterior mirrors Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 07706/SDJ
Revell 07706 VW T3 Bus 1:25 Model Kit Detailed body Authentically recreated living space with kitchen unit, seating areas and cabinets Movable sliding door Pop-up roof can be built in two positions as desired Detailed boxer engine Movable wheels Tailgate can be built optionally open or closed Exterior mirrors Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Revell VW T3 Bus 1:25 Scale Model Kit
Revell's VW T3 Bus - the perfect model kit for all fans of the legendary Bulli! This scale replica of the T3 bus consists of 85 individual...
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:24
Replica of the VW T3 Bus
Spacious interior

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T3 Bus (07706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jada Mitsubishi Eclipse
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku RAM 1500 with compressor trailer (3505)
£22.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£22.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel