Revell T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 (03328)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 (03328)
from £11.72to £21.9511 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Includes T-55A/AM tank with KMT-6/EMT-5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 (03328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03328 T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Mode ‎RV03328
Revell 03328 T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Mode, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.72
Shipping: Free
Revell 03328 T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 132994
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£12.63
Shipping: Free
Revell RV03328 T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 Plastic Model kit
Revell RV03328 T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 Plastic Model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Tank T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 (139pcs) - Construction Kit New 03328
Revell Tank T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 (139pcs) - Construction Kit New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL TANK T-55A/AM WITH KMT-6/EMT-5 TOY 4009803033280
REVELL TANK T-55A/AM WITH KMT-6/EMT-5 TOY, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: Free
REVELL TANK T-55A/AM WITH KMT-6/EMT-5 TOY 4009803033280
REVELL TANK T-55A/AM WITH KMT-6/EMT-5 TOY, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: Free
Revell 03328 - Tank T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03328 - Tank T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: Free
RV03328 - Revell 1:72 - T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5
RV03328 - Revell 1:72 - T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.45
£22.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
New Revell 03328 1:72 T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 Tank
New Revell 03328 1:72 T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£18.99
£22.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Revell 03328 T-55A / AM with KMT-6 / EMT-5 Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03328 T-55A / AM with KMT-6 / EMT-5 Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03328 T-55A / AM with KMT-6 / EMT-5 Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03328 T-55A / AM with KMT-6 / EMT-5 Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Includes T-55A/AM tank with KMT-6/EMT-5

Price History

1M 3M
Revell T-55A/AM with KMT-6/EMT-5 (03328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 2 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£12.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Car with caravan 1629
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel