Revell Queen Elizabeth 2

Price History
• Model of the Queen Elizabeth II at a scale of 1:1200
• Material: plastic, 36 individual parts
• Highly detailed replica of a historic cruise ship
• Maximum speed: 35 knots, displacement: 70,327 GRT
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Queen Elizabeth 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05806 Queen Elizabeth II Model Kit REV-05806
Revell 05806 Queen Elizabeth II Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 05806 Queen Elizabeth II 1:1200 Model Kit
Revell Q1 2025 New Releases - Pre-Order now from Jadlam and earn J-Points for money off future orders! This detailed model of the Queen Elizabeth...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 5806 Queen Elizabeth 2 1:1200 Model Kit 05806
Revell 5806 Queen Elizabeth 2 1:1200 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Revell Queen Elizabeth II QE2 Ocean Liner Model Set Kit 65806 65806/SDJ
Revell Queen Elizabeth II QE2 Ocean Liner Model Set Kit 65806, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Queen Elizabeth II at a scale of 1:1200
Material: plastic, 36 individual parts
Highly detailed replica of a historic cruise ship
Maximum speed: 35 knots, displacement: 70,327 GRT

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Queen Elizabeth 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Battlecruiser Gneisenau
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Bismarck 05802
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel