Revell Model Set Spitfire Mk.IIa (63953)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £10.00to £18.995 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Scale model of the Spitfire Mk.IIa from the Battle of Britain
• Detailed cockpit, movable propeller, landing gear
• Authentic decals for the Air Fighting Development Unit, Royal Air Force, Doxford, England, April 1942
• Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 38, Length: 127 mm, Wingspan: 155 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Spitfire Mk.IIa (63953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk V - Model Kit 63953
Revell 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk V - Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£10.00
£14.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £10.00 / Unit
Revell Model Set 63953 Spitfire Mk.IIa 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B01N58L7YS
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£11.25
£15.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 1/72 RAF Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IIa Plastic Model Set #03953
Revell 1/72 RAF Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IIa Plastic Model Set #03953, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 63953 1:72 Spitfire Mk.IIa Plastic Model Kit
Revell 63953 1:72 Spitfire Mk.IIa Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model of the Spitfire Mk.IIa from the Battle of Britain
Detailed cockpit, movable propeller, landing gear
Authentic decals for the Air Fighting Development Unit, Royal Air Force, Doxford, England, April 1942
Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 38, Length: 127 mm, Wingspan: 155 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Spitfire Mk.IIa (63953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
carlnjones
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £10.00 / Unit
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: £4.49
modelsandtoys2006
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
howleys
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel