Revell Model Set F/A-18F Super Hornet (63834)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £29.10to £30.204 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the F/A-18 Super Hornet
• Detailed kit with full weapon loadout
• Authentic representation of various versions
• Includes base paints, glue, and brush
• Scale 1:72, recommended age 12 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set F/A-18F Super Hornet (63834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 63834 F/A-18F Super Hornet 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B09Q6D5FP7
Revell 1:72 - Model Set F/A18F Super Hornet Model kit of the popular F/A-18 Super Hornet. Being an F model like the Tomcat, it features a two- seat cockpit to accommodate a weapon systems operator behind the pilot. This officer is in charge of the tactical operation of the avionics, weapons and navigation. Very detailed kit · Fully armed · 2 decal versions In addition to basic colours, adhesives and brushes are also included., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Revell 63834 F/A-18F Super Hornet USAF Fighter Jet Aircraft Model Kit 1:72
Revell 63834 F/A-18F Super Hornet USAF Fighter Jet Aircraft Model Kit 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set F-A-18F Super Hornet US Fighter Jet 1:72 Plane Model Kit 63834
Revell Model Set F-A-18F Super Hornet US Fighter Jet 1:72 Plane Model Kit 63834, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell F/A18F Super Hornet Aircraft plastic Model Kit Set 63834 Scale 1:72
Revell F/A18F Super Hornet Aircraft plastic Model Kit Set 63834 Scale 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.20 / Unit
Product Details
Model kit of the F/A-18 Super Hornet
Detailed kit with full weapon loadout
Authentic representation of various versions
Includes base paints, glue, and brush
Scale 1:72, recommended age 12 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set F/A-18F Super Hornet (63834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£28.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.20 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel