Revell Model Set F-4J Phantom II

Price History
• Model replica of the F-4J Phantom
• Detailed cockpit and landing gear
• 2 external fuel tanks and pylons with bombs
• Includes Sidewinder missiles
• Authentic decals for VF-84 "Jolly Rogers" version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set F-4J Phantom II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell Model Set 63941 F-4J Phantom II 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 63941/SDJ
Ejection seats and detailed cockpit Detailed under-carriage 2 auxiliary fuel tanks and wing pylons with bombs Sidewinder guided missiles Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Revell F-4J Phantom II US Navy Fighter Jet Aircraft Plane Model Set Kit 63941 63941/SDJ
Revell F-4J Phantom II US Navy Fighter Jet Aircraft Plane Model Set Kit 63941, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 63941 F-4J Phantom II 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 63941/SDJ
Ejection seats and detailed cockpit Detailed under-carriage 2 auxiliary fuel tanks and wing pylons with bombs Sidewinder guided missiles Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
Revell GmbH F-4J Phantom US Navy Plastic Model Kit 1:72 Scale 63941
F-4F Phantom served as a fighter and fighter bomber. The firstPhantom, 37+01, was also the last in service. It retired to gateguard duty after 7,400...
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model replica of the F-4J Phantom
Detailed cockpit and landing gear
2 external fuel tanks and pylons with bombs
Includes Sidewinder missiles
Authentic decals for VF-84 "Jolly Rogers" version

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set F-4J Phantom II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 3 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£27.95
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 5 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£83.87
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 5 Prices
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£21.99
Revell H.M.S. VictoryCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Junkers Ju 88A-1
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£29.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£29.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Boeing C-17A Globemaster III
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel