Revell Lancaster B.III Dambusters

Manufacturer: Revell
from £24.99to £35.9521 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Revell Aircraft Model
• Scale: 1:72
• Number of Parts: 224
• Length: 295 mm
• Wingspan: 428 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Lancaster B.III Dambusters
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04295 Lancaster B.III 617 Sq Dambusters Aircraft 1/72 Scale Plastic Kit T
Revell 04295 Lancaster B.III 617 Sq Dambusters Aircraft 1/72 Scale Plastic Kit T, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:72 04295 Lancaster B.III "Dambusters" Model Kit Unbuilt/Unpainted.
Revell 1:72 04295 Lancaster B.III "Dambusters" Model Kit Unbuilt/Unpainted., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 04295 Lancaster B.III DAMBUSTERS 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit VF-NPNX-RUV3
BUILD YOUR OWN PLANE: Hours of fun building and painting your own modell plane I scale 1:72 DETAILED FINISH: Once finished you will love your Revell modell plane for the detailed cockpit with instrument panel and cockpit ribbing. HISTORY COMES ALIVE: The Avro Lancaster was the most famous RAF heavy bomber of the 2nd World War andwent into service in 1942. BE A BUILDER HERO: This Level 5 model kit will challenge you so you can be proud of what you’ve accomplished. IDEAL PRESENT: The perfect presents for history lovers, builder heroes and men who enjoy a challenge., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 64295 Avro Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0DB1XQPN5
Lancaster B.III DAMBUSTERS - Scale: 1:72 - The Lancaster B.III DAMBUSTERS model kit is an exquisite piece for every lover of history and model making With a scale of 1:72, the impressive size of the original can be easily recreated With a part count of 224 and an age recommendation of 10+, this kit is ideal for experienced modelers who are looking for a challenge and don't want to sacrifice attention to detail Known as the proud heavy bomber of the RAF in WW2, the Avro Lancaster was famous for its powerful attacks and dexterity
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 64295 Avro Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories 133581
Lancaster B.III DAMBUSTERS - Scale: 1:72 - The Lancaster B.III DAMBUSTERS model kit is an exquisite piece for every lover of history and model making With a scale of 1:72, the impressive size of the original can be easily recreated With a part count of 224 and an age recommendation of 10+, this kit is ideal for experienced modelers who are looking for a challenge and don't want to sacrifice attention to detail Known as the proud heavy bomber of the RAF in WW2, the Avro Lancaster was famous for its powerful attacks and dexterity
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
REVELL Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit - 04295
REVELL Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit - 04295, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:72 04295 Lancaster B.III "Dambusters" Model Kit
Revell 1:72 04295 Lancaster B.III "Dambusters" Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.99
£30.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Revell 04295 Avro Lancaster (1:72 Scale) Model Kit
Revell 04295 Avro Lancaster (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.50
£31.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 04295, Avro Lancaster "Dambusters" - 1:72 Scale model kit
Revell 04295, Avro Lancaster "Dambusters" - 1:72 Scale model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
REVELL - AVRO LANCASTER DAMBUSTERS 1-72 TOY (224 PIECES) New Other - Complete 04295
REVELL - AVRO LANCASTER DAMBUSTERS 1-72 TOY (224 PIECES) New Other - Complete, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.50
£32.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell Avro Lancaster Dambusters RAF Bomber WW2 1:72 Plane Model Kit 04295
Revell Avro Lancaster Dambusters RAF Bomber WW2 1:72 Plane Model Kit 04295, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 04295 Avro Lancaster Dambusters RAF Bomber WWII Aircraft 1:72
Revell 04295 Avro Lancaster Dambusters RAF Bomber WWII Aircraft 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL 04295 Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
REVELL 04295 Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
REVELL 04295 Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
REVELL 04295 Lancaster B.III Dambusters 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:72 LANCASTER B.III Dambusters Aeroplane Model Sealed Military Aircraft 04295
Revell 1:72 LANCASTER B.III Dambusters Aeroplane Model Sealed Military Aircraft, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.00
£33.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
REVELL 04295- Avro Lancaster Dambusters 1:72 Model Kit
REVELL 04295- Avro Lancaster Dambusters 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
REVELL - AVRO LANCASTER DAMBUSTERS 1-72 TOY (224 PIECES) 04295
REVELL - AVRO LANCASTER DAMBUSTERS 1-72 TOY (224 PIECES), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Revell - Lancaster B.III "DAMBUSTERS" 1:72 - 04295
Revell - Lancaster B.III "DAMBUSTERS" 1:72 - 04295, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 04295 British Lancaster B.III Dambuster (1:72 Scale)
Revell 04295 British Lancaster B.III Dambuster (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
RV04295 - Revell 1:72 - Lancaster ""Dam Buster""
RV04295 - Revell 1:72 - Lancaster ""Dam Buster"", Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 04295 Avro Lancaster B.III 617 Squadron The Dambusters Plastic Kit
Revell 04295 Avro Lancaster B.III 617 Squadron The Dambusters Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Revell Aircraft Model
Scale: 1:72
Number of Parts: 224
Length: 295 mm
Wingspan: 428 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Lancaster B.III Dambusters
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
2ktechnologies
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
glentoo
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.00
TFR Goods
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel