Revell Gorch Fock (05432)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £17.99to £21.534 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Gorch Fock Model Kit 05432
• Germany's Most Famous Naval Ship
• Sailing Training Ship and Ambassador of Germany
• Three-Masted Barque in Service Since 1958
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Gorch Fock (05432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05432 Gorch Fock Sail Training Ship Plastic Kit 1/350 Scale - T48 Post
Revell 05432 Gorch Fock Sail Training Ship Plastic Kit 1/350 Scale - T48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 05432 Gorch Fock 1:350 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B09Q6C1V8L
Revell 1:350 - Gorch Fock The sail training ship Gorch Fock is not only the training ship of the German Navy, but also an ambassador of the Federal Republic of Germany in ports around the world. The three-masted barque was launched in 1958 and since then generations of naval officers have been learning their seamanship on it. - Easy assembly - Rigging Yarn - Sails, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell Gorch Fock Sail Ship 1:350 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 05432
Revell Gorch Fock Sail Ship 1:350 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
More offers
Revell 1/350 Scale Gorch Fock Model Kit
Revell 1/350 Scale Gorch Fock Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gorch Fock Model Kit 05432
Germany's Most Famous Naval Ship
Sailing Training Ship and Ambassador of Germany
Three-Masted Barque in Service Since 1958

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Gorch Fock (05432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
2ktechnologies
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
alwayshobbies
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel