Revell Eurofighter Typhoon Black Jack (03820)

• Eurofighter Typhoon "Black Jack" model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Detailed surface textures, landing gear bays, and engine replica
• Includes decals of the "Black Jack" design
• Not suitable for children under 8 years
• Length: 330 mm, wingspan: 231 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03820 Eurofighter Typhoon Black Jack“ 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B09Q6CC86N
Revell 1:48 - Eurofighter Black Jack' Included components: Parts for one model Color: Unpainted Is assembly required: True, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 3820 Eurofighter EF-2000A Typhoon 'Blackjack' 1:48 Model Kit 03820
Revell 3820 Eurofighter EF-2000A Typhoon 'Blackjack' 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurofighter Typhoon "Black Jack" model kit
Scale: 1:48
Detailed surface textures, landing gear bays, and engine replica
Includes decals of the "Black Jack" design
Not suitable for children under 8 years
Length: 330 mm, wingspan: 231 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Eurofighter Typhoon Black Jack (03820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Don’t expect a complete kit from revell!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/12/2022
|
Kit was incomplete of parts( x2 sprugates) Item was supposed to be brand new ??
With reviews from

Revell Eurofighter Typhoon Black Jack (03820) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Revell

Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 4 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£91.41
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 6 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.00
Revell Lancia Stratos WRCCompare 9 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£27.95
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£34.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£46.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Arado Ar196A-3 Seaplane (03787)
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B17-G Flying Fortress (04283)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel