Revell Control RC Quadcopter Fireball (23808)
Manufacturer: Revell
Manufacturer:
Revell
Popular Products

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04

DJI Mini 4K
£200.00

DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00

DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00

DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00

DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.88

DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Revell Control 23808 RC Lightshow Drone Fireball With Precise 2.4 GHz Control, With Multicoloured LED Light Modes, 1-12633522/UK
Innovative product design: the RC quadcopter "Fireball" impresses with a unique design and spectacular flash effects that make it a real highlight. Illuminated rotation cage: the quadcopter is equipped with an illuminated rotation cage that provides stunning lighting effects and makes the flight experience particularly exciting. Controllable LED light effects: the transmitter allows the LED rotation ring to be switched on and off, which increases the fun and visual appeal of the quadcopter. MODERN 6-AXIS STABILIZATION SYSTEM: The Fireball features a 6-axis stabilization system that allows a stable and controlled flying experience and is suitable for beginners and advanced users alike. Versatile flight modes and altitude sensor: The quadcopter offers different speed levels, headless mode and altitude sensor, making it perfect for exciting flights and breathtaking maneuvers., Platforms: Android

£47.81
£52.31
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Revell Control 23808 RC Lightshow Drone Fireball With Precise 2.4 GHz Control, With Multicoloured LED Light Modes, 4009803238081
Innovative product design: the RC quadcopter "Fireball" impresses with a unique design and spectacular flash effects that make it a real highlight. Illuminated rotation cage: the quadcopter is equipped with an illuminated rotation cage that provides stunning lighting effects and makes the flight experience particularly exciting. Controllable LED light effects: the transmitter allows the LED rotation ring to be switched on and off, which increases the fun and visual appeal of the quadcopter. MODERN 6-AXIS STABILIZATION SYSTEM: The Fireball features a 6-axis stabilization system that allows a stable and controlled flying experience and is suitable for beginners and advanced users alike. Versatile flight modes and altitude sensor: The quadcopter offers different speed levels, headless mode and altitude sensor, making it perfect for exciting flights and breathtaking maneuvers., Platforms: Android

£52.32
Shipping: Free
Popular Products