Parrot Swing

Manufacturer: Parrot
Parrot Swing
from £51.29to £210.1722 offersManufacturer: Parrot
• RC Mini Drone
• Set Consisting of: Mini drone, USB cable, 4 propellers, flypad, and smartphone holder
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Remote control: Yes
• 3-axis accelerometer gyroscope
• Ultrasonic sensor
• Pressure sensor
• Compatible with iOS 7 and Android 4.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Parrot Swing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOLUSTRE 20 Pcs Parrot Swing Stand Bar Wood Sports Pet
Description The Parrot Plaything is manufactured with premium wood material for durable and practical use. Creative appearance can successfully...
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Totority 6 Pcs Bird Rope Climbing Net For Parrot Swing Plaything
Description This Parrot Chewing Toy is made of that is durable and for your bird. It is great for pet bird, parrot to chew and play. It is made of...
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
VILLCASE 3 Sets Parrot Swing Toys Bite-Resistant Wood Bird Toys With Stand
Description This product is made with good material for wear-resistant and use. This bird swing toy kit is comfortable for your bird's, with...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
iplusmile 24 Pcs Parrot Swing Toy Bird Play Stand Chewing Bite Toy
Description These swing toy set are made of wood, which is durable and sturdy to use for a long time. An toy designed for your little friends to...
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Totority 4Pcs Bird Toy Parrot Swing Rope Ring Perch Wooden Chewing Blocks
Description This Parrot Toy is made of for durable and use. With unique shape, which is visually appealing to the pets. Made of high-grade and...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
iplusmile 2Sets Pet Bird Hanging Toy Khaki Parrot Swing Cage Toy for Cockatiels
Description If you've been looking for a parrot swing toy, then your search is over! That's because our product has swings and bells,
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Vaguelly 8Pcs Pet Bird Chewing Toys with Bell Beige Wooden Plastic Parrot Swing
Description We believe that pets are family members, and that family deserves the best. This item is well made of for durable and practical use.
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Parrot Swing Toy Bird Cage Perch Stand with Ladder Handmade Wooden Design for Training
Ladder parrot Includes ladder components in various shapes and other accessories to attract your parrot to chew and polish nails. Provides...
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
Unbranded WearResistant Parrot Swing With Seagrass Hammock Parakeet Cage Accessory, Boredom Relief, Sleeping Nest, Color Random
Bird hammock swing Benefits Provides pets with exercise and entertainment, supporting physical and mental health. Creates a natural environment for...
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Metal Parrot Training Perch Stainless Steel Bird Stand Parrot Swing Stand With Hook Rustproof Cage Accessory Silver Bowl
Metal Parrot Training Perch Sturdy and durable construction: The perch is built with a robust design to provide a secure training space for your...
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
ABOOFAN 5Pcs Bird Toy Parrot Swing Rope Ring Perch Wooden Chewing Blocks
prodImage
£66.92
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Natural Wood Parrot Swing Bird Toy Large Wooden Stand Perch Chew Toy with Metal Chain for Cockatiels and Parakeets
1. Suitable Size: Measuring approximately 15.4 inches in length, this swing is ideal for large pet birds including cockatiels, parakeets, finches,
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Parrot Swing Bird Toy Wood Swing Stainless Steel Bowl Rack Parrot Playground Swing Ladder Toy
1. Cockatiel Playground: Provide birds with toys so they can have fun and avoid boredom. 2. Bird Perch: A ladderstyle stand for climbing training,
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Parrot Swing Climbing Rope, Pet Toy Bird Rope Spiral Stand (Pack of 3)
1. Development toy made of safe materials. 2. Educational toy easy to assemble and install. 3. Bird Playground Durable, chewresistant, hard to damage,
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bird toy bird stand made of wood ladder parrot swing toy swing and climbing for pet parrots random color
1. Christmas gift for pets: bird toys provide basic physical activity, keep friends stable and happy, and improve health. 2. Ladder parrot toy: you...
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Stainless Steel Bird Stand Round Parrot Swing Parrot Swivel Stand For Bird Training With Hook And Double Bowl
- Durable performance: Constructed from rust-proof stainless steel, this bird play stand provides durable, safe support for your feathered friends.
prodImage
£101.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Parrot Swing Wooden Rotatable Bird Ladder Toy Four Stage Climbing Fun for Parakeets
Bird Cage with MultiFunction Play Features for Parrots and Parakeets This versatile bird accessory is designed to provide entertainment, exercise,
prodImage
£132.68
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Parrot Swing with Wooden Ladder and Feeder Stand, Colorful Bird Toy for Daily Play and Nail Care
Four piece parrot enrichment set for training feeding and play Parrot Training Stand Durable material for long lasting use Provides a stable perch...
prodImage
£142.83
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 14 packs of Parrot Swing Chew Toy Natural Hanging Bell Cage Toy Suitable for Small Parakeets, Cockatiels, Conures, Finches, and Budgies
1. What You Get: The package includes 14 different types of natural wood bird toys, arranged in multiple layers for climbing, chewing, and exploring.
prodImage
£190.29
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pack of 5 Hamster Swing Bird Cage Guinea Pig Bed Parrot Swing Rabbit Wheel Hamster Toy Educational Swing Hamster Swing Brown
1. Hamster swing with swing and design that entertains the pet while developing its skills, educational swing 2. Hamster hanging it is the...
prodImage
£191.78
Shipping: Free
Wejoy Wooden Parrot Swing Toys Double Layer Bell Bird Athletic Toys Stand Birds Accessories Parrot Toys
Description Wooden Parrot Swing Toys Double Layer Bell Bird Athletic Toys Stand Birds Accessories Parrot Toys The product is shipped based on the...
prodImage
£197.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Parrot Swing Metal & Wood with Chain 70 cm - Hanging Pencil Rague for Lovebirds, Macaw & Sittiche | Cage and Playground Indoor and Outdoor
1.Longer observation time: As a resting place, this Kolibri swing with a strapping rod allows for longer observation through integrated visual...
prodImage
£210.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3-axis accelerometer gyroscope
Ultrasonic sensor
Pressure sensor
Compatible with iOS 7 and Android 4.4
Camera: 300,000 pixels
Range: 20 m with a smartphone / 60 m with Parrot Flypad
Charging time: 30 min
Battery: LiPo, 550 mAh, rechargeable and removable
Dimensions
Dimensions:D121 mm x H325 mm x W126 mm
Weight:73 g
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
Mini drone, USB cable, 4 propellers, flypad, and smartphone holder
Specifications
Remote control:Yes

Price History

1M
Parrot Swing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Parrot Swing
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel