Revell Camaro Concept Car (07648)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Camaro Concept Car (07648)
from £20.073 offersManufacturer: RevellPrice History
• Camaro Concept Car
• Material: plastic
• Construction: easy-click system, no gluing required
• Number of parts: 43
• Recommended age: from 10 years
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.07
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.23
Shipping: £3.55

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RV07648 Camaro Concept Car 1:25 Model kit IO-8AMO-9K9Z
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Revell
prodImage
£20.07
Shipping: Free
RV07648 - Revell Kit 1:25 - Camaro Concept Car (easy-click)
RV07648 - Revell Kit 1:25 - Camaro Concept Car (easy-click), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.23
£27.78
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell 1/257 Camaro Concept Car Easy Click Kit
Revell 1/257 Camaro Concept Car Easy Click Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camaro Concept Car
Material: plastic
Construction: easy-click system, no gluing required
Number of parts: 43
Recommended age: from 10 years

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Camaro Concept Car (07648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel