Revell Beechcraft Model 18 (03811)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Beechcraft Model 18 (03811)
from £34.00to £36.995 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Number of parts: 129
• Length: 216 mm
• Highly detailed components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Beechcraft Model 18 (03811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
03811 Revell 1:48 Scale Beechcraft Model 18
03811 Revell 1:48 Scale Beechcraft Model 18, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.00
£37.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell Beechcraft 03811 Maquette en Plastique Non construit/Non peint Échelle 1:48
Highly detailed engines Recessed panel lines Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Revell 03811 Beechcraft Model 18 1:48 Scale - Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Highly detailed engines Recessed panel lines Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Revell 03811 US Beechcraft Model 18 1:48 Scale Aircraft Model Kit Unbuilt RL03811
Revell 03811 US Beechcraft Model 18 1:48 Scale Aircraft Model Kit Unbuilt, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03811 1/48 Beechcraft Model 18
Revell 03811 1/48 Beechcraft Model 18, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Number of parts: 129
Length: 216 mm
Highly detailed components

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Beechcraft Model 18 (03811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel