Revell B-26 Invader (03823)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell B-26 Invader (03823)
from £38.00to £70.689 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit B-26C Invader 03823
• High level of detail, detailed surface textures
• Cockpit simulation for an authentic interior representation
• Detailed landing gear bays and landing gear for realistic positioning
• Authentic representation of various versions with markings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell B-26 Invader (03823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03823 1:48th scale Douglas B-26 Invader
Revell 03823 1:48th scale Douglas B-26 Invader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.00
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Revell 03823 1:48th scale Douglas B-26 Invader
Revell 03823 1:48th scale Douglas B-26 Invader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03823 B-26C Invader 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Revell 1:48 - B-26C Invader, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£70.68
£75.18
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Revell B-26 Invader Model Kit 03823 USAF WWII Bomber Aircraft Scale 1:48
Revell B-26 Invader Model Kit 03823 USAF WWII Bomber Aircraft Scale 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.00
£45.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
Revell 03823 B-26 Invader Model Kit USAF WWII Bomber Aircraft 1:48 Scale
Revell 03823 B-26 Invader Model Kit USAF WWII Bomber Aircraft 1:48 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03823 B-26 Invader Model Kit USAF WWII Bomber Aircraft 1:48 Scale
Revell 03823 B-26 Invader Model Kit USAF WWII Bomber Aircraft 1:48 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
New Revell 03823 1:48 B-26C Invader Model Kit
New Revell 03823 1:48 B-26C Invader Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.99
£47.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Revell 03823 1:48 Scale B-26C Invader Aircraft Model Kit
Revell 03823 1:48 Scale B-26C Invader Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
03823 Revell 1:48 Scale Boeing B-26 Invader
03823 Revell 1:48 Scale Boeing B-26 Invader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£46.00
£50.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Product Details
Model kit B-26C Invader 03823
High level of detail, detailed surface textures
Cockpit simulation for an authentic interior representation
Detailed landing gear bays and landing gear for realistic positioning
Authentic representation of various versions with markings

Price History

1M 3M
Revell B-26 Invader (03823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel