Revell Audi RS e-tron GT easy-click system (07698)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £26.99to £37.997 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Audi e-tron GT Model Kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Easy assembly thanks to innovative easy-click system
• Movable front axle for realistic movements
• Customization options with decals and stickers
• Dimensions: Length 209 mm, Width 91 mm, Height 59 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Audi RS e-tron GT easy-click system (07698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Audi e-tron GT Click System Kit (1:24 Scale) Model Kit RL07698
Revell Audi e-tron GT Click System Kit (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 07698 Audi RS e-tron GT (Click System) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt, Pre-coloured, Click-Together (Non-Glue, Plastic Model Kit B09Q6BFKLD
Revell 1:24 - Audi e-tron GT (Easy-Click) Electrifying future - that's what the Audi e-tron GT stands for. The Gran Turismo combines comfort and driving dynamics in an iconic design that exudes high quality and comfort at the same time. - easy to build model - easy-click kit: no gluing, no painting - rotating wheels - true to original interior - decal and sticker for decoration., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Revell 07698 1:24 Audi RS E-Tron GT (Easy-Click System)
Revell 07698 1:24 Audi RS E-Tron GT (Easy-Click System), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.33
£32.28
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 07698 Audi RS e-tron GT (Click System) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt, Pre-coloured, Click-Together (Non-Glue, Plastic Model Kit B09Q6BFKLD
Revell 1:24 - Audi e-tron GT (Easy-Click) Electrifying future - that's what the Audi e-tron GT stands for. The Gran Turismo combines comfort and driving dynamics in an iconic design that exudes high quality and comfort at the same time. - easy to build model - easy-click kit: no gluing, no painting - rotating wheels - true to original interior - decal and sticker for decoration., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 07698 Audi e-tron GT easy-click Kit (1:24 Scale)
Revell 07698 Audi e-tron GT easy-click Kit (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
07698 Revell 1:24 Scale Audi RS e-tron GT Easy-click-system
07698 Revell 1:24 Scale Audi RS e-tron GT Easy-click-system, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.00
£38.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell Audi RS E Tron GT Sports Car Model Kit Scale 1:24 Easy Click Assembly 07698
Revell Audi RS E Tron GT Sports Car Model Kit Scale 1:24 Easy Click Assembly, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
Product Details
Audi e-tron GT Model Kit
Scale: 1:24
Easy assembly thanks to innovative easy-click system
Movable front axle for realistic movements
Customization options with decals and stickers
Dimensions: Length 209 mm, Width 91 mm, Height 59 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Audi RS e-tron GT easy-click system (07698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel