Revell 62 Shelby Cobra 289 (07669)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £29.31to £39.9912 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Replica of the legendary sports car by Carroll Shelby
• AC Ace chassis, 275 hp 4.7-liter engine
• Movable hood
• Scale 1:25, 119 parts, length 161 mm, width 73 mm, height 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 62 Shelby Cobra 289 (07669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07669 '62 Shelby Cobra 289 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B083YN5P67
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
New Sealed - Revell 07669 AC Cobra 289 1:25 Model Kit 119 Parts Level 5
New Sealed - Revell 07669 AC Cobra 289 1:25 Model Kit 119 Parts Level 5, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Revell 07669 AC Cobra 289 1:25 Model Kit
Revell 07669 AC Cobra 289 1:25 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 07669 1962 Shelby Cobra 289 (1:25 Scale) Model Kit
Revell 07669 1962 Shelby Cobra 289 (1:25 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.95
£37.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 62 Shelby Cobra 289 V8 Sports Car Model Kit 07669
Revell 62 Shelby Cobra 289 V8 Sports Car Model Kit 07669, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Revell 62 Shelby Cobra 289 V8 Sports Car Model Kit 07669
Revell 62 Shelby Cobra 289 V8 Sports Car Model Kit 07669, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Revell '62 Shelby Cobra 289 1:25 Scale Model Kit Car 07669 Collector
Revell '62 Shelby Cobra 289 1:25 Scale Model Kit Car 07669 Collector, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Revell 1962 Shelby Cobra 289 (1:25 Scale) Model kit 07669
Revell 1962 Shelby Cobra 289 (1:25 Scale) Model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 07669 1:25 1962 Shelby Cobra 289
Revell 07669 1:25 1962 Shelby Cobra 289, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.98
£39.93
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 1/25 Scale '62 Shelby Cobra 289 Model Kit 07669
Revell 1/25 Scale '62 Shelby Cobra 289 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Revell 07669 1962 Shelby Cobra 289 (1:25 Scale)
Revell 07669 1962 Shelby Cobra 289 (1:25 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
REVELL 07669 - AC Cobra 289. 1/25 scale Plastic Kit
REVELL 07669 - AC Cobra 289. 1/25 scale Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Replica of the legendary sports car by Carroll Shelby
AC Ace chassis, 275 hp 4.7-liter engine
Movable hood
Scale 1:25, 119 parts, length 161 mm, width 73 mm, height 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 62 Shelby Cobra 289 (07669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
£25.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
dlav99
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel