Reusch Power Stretch Touch-Tec

Price History
• Fleece gloves
• Silicone print for good grip
• TOUCH-TEC technology for operating smartphones and displays
• Touchscreen-compatible glove with Polartec Power Stretch Pro material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Power Stretch Touch-Tec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Unisex Power Stretch Touch-Tec 7700 Finger Gloves Black 6.5 B0B1591RGN
Multifunctional gloves for sports and leisure Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands High quality product from the glove specialist Reusch Highest breathability and outstanding air circulation With touchscreen function for smartphones and tablets
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Polartec Walking Gloves Black 9 B0B15B4V5H
Short, tight cuff, ideal for wearing under the jacket A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and thus makes it easier to get started Touch-tech technology allows the use of mobile devices Silicone pads on the palm guarantee a secure grip on the stick Quick-drying, extremely breathable Polartec Power Stretch material, extremely stretchy and moisture-regulating
prodImage
£18.51
£23.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-TEC™ Quick Dry Sports Gloves for Running, Cycling, Hiking, Touchscreen B0B156VHZZ
Short, tight cuff, ideal for wearing under the jacket A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and thus makes it easier to get started Touch-tech technology allows the use of mobile devices Silicone pads on the palm guarantee a secure grip on the stick Quick-drying, extremely breathable Polartec Power Stretch material, extremely stretchy and moisture-regulating
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624291
The ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec are an essential companion for winter sports enthusiasts, combining performance, comfort, and technology. Designed to provide optimal protection against the cold, these gloves are made from high-quality materials that ensure excellent thermal insulation while allowing great freedom of movement.Thanks to their Touch-Tec technology, these gloves let you use your touch devices without having to take them off. Enjoy the ability to navigate your smartphone or tablet while keeping your hands warm, ideal for capturing your highlights on the slopes.The gloves Reusch Power Stretch® also stand out for their snug fit that perfectly contours to the shape of your hands. This ergonomic design contributes to better control during sliding activities, giving you optimal grip on your ski poles.Here are some features that make these gloves a smart choice:Thermal insulation: Keeps your hands warm even in cold weather.Stretch material: Offers great fre...
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624283
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624288
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624290
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624289
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624287
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624286
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624281
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624285
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624282
prodImage
£25.93
£42.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Power Stretch® Touch-Tec MAG4624284
prodImage
£25.93
£42.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fleece gloves
Silicone print for good grip
TOUCH-TEC technology for operating smartphones and displays
Touchscreen-compatible glove with Polartec Power Stretch Pro material

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Power Stretch Touch-Tec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SC 1
£14.20
Compare Prices
23 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
£14.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scott Logo Beanie
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond LightWeight
£11.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.11
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Kids
£10.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reusch Ben Mitten
£15.37
Compare Prices
86 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel