Reusch Poledome R-Tex XT

Price History
• All-round gloves
• Size: 8.5
• Waterproof
• Touchscreen compatible
• Suitable for winter hiking and leisure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Poledome R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Poledome R-TEX XT Glove, Asphalt Melange, 9 B0884FP7Q2
Knitted gloves Touch-tec Breathable Stormbloxx Waterproof thanks to R-Tex XT membrane
prodImage
£17.67
£22.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Poledome R-TEX XT Glove, Asphalt Melange, 9.5 B0884H32QY
Knitted gloves Touch-tec Breathable Stormbloxx Waterproof thanks to R-Tex XT membrane
prodImage
£19.65
£24.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Poledome R-TEX XT Glove, Asphalt Melange, 11 B0884H5YGB
Knitted gloves Touch-tec Breathable Stormbloxx Waterproof thanks to R-Tex XT membrane
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Reusch Poledome R-tex Xt Glove, unisex_adult, Glove, 6005298, asphalt melange, 8 B0884M1F1S
Knitted gloves Touch-tec Breathable Stormbloxx Waterproof due to R-Tex XT membrane.
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Reusch Poledome R-TEX XT Glove, Asphalt Melange, 7.5 B0884N8ZVL
Knitted gloves Touch-tec Breathable Stormbloxx Waterproof thanks to R-Tex XT membrane
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Poledome R-Tex Xt Gloves, Asphalt Melange, 10.5 B0884LWY84
Touch Screen Compatible Reinforced palm Breathable High-quality material Made of synthetic material
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
Reusch Poledome R-TEX XT Glove, Asphalt Melange, 10 B0884H1JHX
Knitted gloves Touch-tec Breathable Stormbloxx Waterproof thanks to R-Tex XT membrane
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
Reusch Poledome R-TEX XT Glove, Asphalt Melange, 7 B0884LFHZK
Knitted glove touch-tec breathable stormbloxx waterproof due to r-tex xt membrane. Care instructions: wash surfaces only with neutral soap, dry at room temperature, do not apply to the heater.
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-round gloves
Size: 8.5
Waterproof
Touchscreen compatible
Suitable for winter hiking and leisure

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Poledome R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Compare Prices
32 offers
Rohner Fibre Light Super
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£21.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Wristguard
£18.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Ben Mitten
£15.37
Compare Prices
87 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel