Reusch Olly R-TEX XT Mitten

• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gloves Reusch Olly R-tex® Xt Mitten MAG2701568
Meeting the needs of every parent! This gant for toddler offers an extra warm insulation layer, a super soft and comfortable teddy fleece lining and a guaranteed waterproof and windproof insert.Material Composition:93% polyester, 7% polyurethaneMaterial:R-TEX XTTecFillArtificial leatherWaterproof shellSoftPlush liningMicroactive
prodImage
£19.57
£36.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Reusch Olly R-tex® Xt Mitten MAG2701582
Meeting the needs of all parentsThis gant for toddlers offers an extra warm insulation layer, a super soft and comfortable fleece lining and a guaranteed waterproof and windproof insert.Material composition93% polyester7% polyurethane MaterialR-TEX XTTecFillArtificial leatherWaterproof shellSoftPlush liningMicroactive
prodImage
£20.91
£37.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Reusch Olly R-tex® Xt Mitten MAG2701581
Meeting the needs of all parentsThis gant for toddlers offers an extra warm insulation layer, a super soft and comfortable fleece lining and a guaranteed waterproof and windproof insert.Material composition93% polyester7% polyurethane MaterialR-TEX XTTecFillArtificial leatherWaterproof shellSoftPlush liningMicroactive
prodImage
£22.35
£39.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.96
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Reusch Raptor R-tex XTCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£20.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£20.45
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Compare Prices
27 offers
Löffler Kidney belt thermo (01016)
£18.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel