Reusch Highland R-TEX XT

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Leather, Polyester
• Glove
• Heat Output: Outstanding
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Reusch Highland R-Tex® XT MAG4623974
A tough glove for tough skiers! This all-leather, backcountry-approved model is an excellent choice for freeskiers looking for an extra warm, guaranteed waterproof and very durable glove. The innovative elastic strap closure offers extra comfort and a stylish look.Material composition65% goatskin, 35% Polyester
prodImage
£89.37
£106.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Highland R-Tex® XT MAG4623941
A tough glove for tough skiers! This all-leather, backcountry-approved model is an excellent choice for freeskiers looking for an extra warm, guaranteed waterproof and very durable glove. The innovative elastic strap closure offers extra comfort and a stylish look.Material composition65% goatskin, 35% Polyester
prodImage
£89.37
£106.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Highland R-Tex® XT MAG4623942
A tough glove for tough skiers! This all-leather, backcountry-approved model is an excellent choice for freeskiers looking for an extra warm, guaranteed waterproof and very durable glove. The innovative elastic strap closure offers extra comfort and a stylish look.Material composition65% goatskin, 35% Polyester
prodImage
£89.37
£106.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Glove
Heat Output: Outstanding
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Leather, Polyester

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.96
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Reusch Raptor R-tex XTCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£89.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£89.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protest Rami
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£86.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel