Reusch Bennet R-TEX XT Junior Mitten

Manufacturer: Reusch
from £19.91to £26.725 offersManufacturer: Reusch
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Warming, Waterproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reusch Bennet R-TEX XT Junior Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Bennet R-TEX® XT Junior Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves for Children Kids Teenagers Girls and Boys B0DDQ9N7BS
Classic, colourful mitten for kids. R-Tex XT membrane: protection against moisture and moisture. TecFill insulation: keeps hands warm and comfortable. Stylish design: an eye-catcher on the slopes. Functionality & appeal for winter adventures.
prodImage
£19.91
£24.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Bennet R-TEX® XT Junior Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves for Children Kids Teenagers Girls and Boys
The Reusch Bennet R-TEX XT Junior Mittens: With these mittens for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. TecFill Insulation: Provides comfortable warmth and protection. Windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - ideal for skiing and outdoor activities. Breathable MicroActive inner lining: provides excellent wearing comfort thanks to optimal heat and moisture regulation - warmth and dryness during all winter adventures. Minimalist design with the highest quality: this glove combines a minimalist design with the best materials for maximum utility.
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Reusch Bennet R-TEX® XT Junior Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves for Children Kids Teenagers Girls and Boys B0DDQF56ZR
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Bennet R-TEX® XT Junior Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves for Children Kids Teenagers Girls and Boys B0DDQCYC9D
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Reusch Bennet R-TEX® XT Junior Mitten Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves for Children Kids Teenagers Girls and Boys B0DDQCT7QN
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Insulating, Warming, Waterproof
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Reusch Bennet R-TEX XT Junior Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£29.59
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Reusch MasteryCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Reusch Down Spirit GTX MittenCompare 7 Prices
Reusch Kids
£25.58
Reusch KidsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 13 Prices
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£27.47
Reusch Tessa StormbloxxCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx MittenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£19.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Wristguard
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£18.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£17.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Guffert
£23.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black Diamond LightWeight
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£23.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel