Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
from £54.801 offerManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Silentstroke 24" Bass Drum Mesh Head
• Ideal for quiet practice and electronic trigger pickup
• Suitable for large drums
• Deep tone, good playing dynamics
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 24" Silentstroke Bass Drumhead SN102400
Remo 24" Silentstroke Bass Drumhead, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Silentstroke 24" Bass Drum Mesh Head
Ideal for quiet practice and electronic trigger pickup
Suitable for large drums
Deep tone, good playing dynamics

Price History

1M
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
£69.30
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.99
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Remo Ambassador Coated 26" Bass DrumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18RSW
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5AB Hybrid Studio
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
£55.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel