Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
from £69.301 offerManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Resonance Head P3 1520 FD
• Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
• Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar film
• Integrated damping ring
• Suitable for various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Fiberskyn Medium Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Fiberskyn Medium Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£69.30
£80.25
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Remo Resonance Head P3 1520 FD
Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar film
Integrated damping ring
Suitable for various music styles

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.99
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
£54.80
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Remo Ambassador Coated 26" Bass DrumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18EMADUV
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADCW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD20EMADCW
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel