Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 16"
from £34.652 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Drumhead
• Diameter: 40.6 cm (16 inches)
• Thin pad on the outer edge for damping high-frequency overtones
• Balance between resonance and tone control
• Single-ply head with double-reinforced edge, eliminates unwanted overtones
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.65
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£35.95
Shipping: £3.95
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head color
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.65
£41.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Coated P30116BP
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£35.95
£39.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Drumhead
Diameter: 40.6 cm (16 inches)
Thin pad on the outer edge for damping high-frequency overtones
Balance between resonance and tone control
Single-ply head with double-reinforced edge, eliminates unwanted overtones

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel