Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
from £29.99to £32.602 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Snare and Tom drumhead
• Material: Mylar
• Construction: Single-ply with damping ring
• Features: Warm attack, controlled overtones
• Diameter: 20.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 8" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head P3-0108-BP
Remo 8" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head P3-0108-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 8" Powerstrike3 Coated Head P30108BP
Remo 8" Powerstrike3 Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare and Tom drumhead
Material: Mylar
Construction: Single-ply with damping ring
Features: Warm attack, controlled overtones
Diameter: 20.3 cm

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar SC-GCSMC
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT14ECR
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 10
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel