Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 16"
from £33.95to £43.705 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonant Head
• Diameter: 16" (40.64 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
• Integrated 3-mil Dampening Ring
• Transparent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear P30316BP
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£33.95
£37.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Clear Tom Drum Head color
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Clear Tom Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.65
£41.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0316-BP
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0316-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Ambassador Clear Snare/ Floortom head P30316BP
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Ambassador Clear Snare/ Floortom head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Powerstrike3 Clear Head P30316BP
Remo 16" Powerstrike3 Clear Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant Head
Diameter: 16" (40.64 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
Integrated 3-mil Dampening Ring
Transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel