Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 20"

Manufacturer: Remo
from £64.90to £79.002 offersManufacturer: Remo

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum Head & Dot color
Remo 20" Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum Head & Dot, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£64.90
£75.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo drumhead Classic Fit Powerstroke 3 Coated bass drum – 20" – CL-1120-P3 B08GZM4VHX
20-inch bass drum head with coated surface for warm, defined bass drum sounds Integrated damper ring provides controlled sustain and clear punch Single-ply construction for a balanced blend of resonance and control Classic Fit design suitable for older bass drum shells Perfect for versatile musical styles from pop to rock
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD20EMADHW
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD22EMADUV
£78.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: £10.95
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel