Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 18"

Price History
• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Transparent, double-ply drumhead
• Damping: Damping ring on the edge
• Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Powerstrike4 Clear+Dot Head P41318C2
Remo 18" Powerstrike4 Clear+Dot Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum – With impact patch – 18″ – P4-1318-C2 SF-44010315091
The Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear bass drum head in 18″ (P4-1318-C2) provides a massive, modern kick sound for compact kits. Two-ply Mylar construction for maximum durability and stability. Damper ring integrated for a dry, focused bass sound. Impact Patch included for additional protection and precise attack. Transparent surface delivers a bright, aggressive stroke.
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum – With impact patch – 18″ – P4-1318-C2 SF-38615033388
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Transparent, double-ply drumhead
Damping: Damping ring on the edge
Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
£32.59
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£25.58
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD26EMAD
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 9707XB
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 5706
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-R
£77.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar GBDP
£76.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMADONX
£78.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel