Remo Ocean Drum 22"

Manufacturer: Remo
from £151.78to £196.033 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Wave drum
• Transparent drumhead
• Size: 22"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Ocean Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo ET-0222-00 Ocean Drum SF-43394677647
Acousticon frame, Filled with small steel balls Effect instrument, Perfect for Music and sound therapy and work with children. Imitates the noise of the surge of waves White finish Ocean Drum 22 x 2,5"
prodImage
£151.78
Shipping: Free
Remo 2.5x22" Ocean Drum
Remo 2.5x22" Ocean Drum, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£192.60
Shipping: Free
Remo Ocean Drum - Standard, 22" EM47822
...
prodImage
£196.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Transparent drumhead
Size: 22"

Price History

1M
Remo Ocean Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama TDR-TL
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex P600TW
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Nightwaves Ocean Drum
£182.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead SPG-R-3
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar 8707
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HH605
£163.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HH315D
£136.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha FP-7210A
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP30TW
£136.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland PDS-20
£136.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
BAL GLOBAL LIMITED
prodImage
£151.78
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£192.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel