Remo Emperor X Coated 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor X Coated 13"
from £25.95to £29.494 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Snare Drum Head
• Material: 2-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
• Surface Characteristics: Overtone-rich, textured
• Suitable for Rock Music
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor X Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Emperor X Snare Heads BX011310
Remo Emperor X Snare Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.95
£29.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 13" Emperor X Coated Drum Head color
Remo 13" Emperor X Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 X Coated Drum Head color
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 X Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.15
£36.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Emperor X Coated Snare Drum Head BX-0113-10
Remo 13" Emperor X Coated Snare Drum Head BX-0113-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Drum Head
Material: 2-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
Surface Characteristics: Overtone-rich, textured
Suitable for Rock Music

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor X Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibraltar SC-QRHHC
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT12ECR
£25.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B12RES7
£25.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel