Remo Emperor White Suede 18"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor White Suede 18"
from £31.90to £37.692 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 10-mil textured Smooth White film
• Plies: Double-ply, each 7.5 mil thick
• Tone: Dark, medium sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor White Suede 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Emperor White Suede Drum Head color
Remo 18" Emperor White Suede Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.90
£42.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 18" Emperor White Suede Drum Head BE-0818-WS
Remo 18" Emperor White Suede Drum Head BE-0818-WS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 10-mil textured Smooth White film
Plies: Double-ply, each 7.5 mil thick
Tone: Dark, medium sustain

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor White Suede 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT16ECR
£31.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 10
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B15RES7
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TB3
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl MMP6BK
£32.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 12"
£28.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel