Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 16"
from £26.95to £35.404 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 2-ply 7.5-mil Mylar
• Sound: Warm, clear, midrange-focused
• Dimensions: Height 16", Length 16", Width 16"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Emperor Vintage - Clear VE031600
Remo Emperor Vintage - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head color
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.50
£34.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head VE-0316-00
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Clear Drum Head VE-0316-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Clear Head VE031600
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Clear Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 2-ply 7.5-mil Mylar
Sound: Warm, clear, midrange-focused
Dimensions: Height 16", Length 16", Width 16"

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel