Evans B12UV2

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B12UV2
from £26.94to £28.952 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Tom drumhead
• Material: Double-ply film with UV coating
• Features: High tuning stability, focused sound
• Technology: Level 360° for precise seating
• Thickness: 7 mil per ply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans B12UV2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans - UV2 Coated Drumhead, 12" B12UV2
Evans - UV2 Coated Drumhead, 12", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Evans UV2 Drum Heads B12UV2
Evans UV2 Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.95
£32.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Tom drumhead
Material: Double-ply film with UV coating
Features: High tuning stability, focused sound
Technology: Level 360° for precise seating
Thickness: 7 mil per ply

Price History

1M
Evans B12UV2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B10G2
£23.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B12UV2
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel