Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
from £24.20to £32.702 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Tom Fell
• Material: Mylar film
• Double-layered, 7 mil thickness each
• Full-bodied, warm tone
• Skyndeep Imaging Technology
• Dimensions: 13" diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Smoke
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Smoke, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Smoke Head
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Smoke Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Fell
Material: Mylar film
Double-layered, 7 mil thickness each
Full-bodied, warm tone
Skyndeep Imaging Technology
Dimensions: 13" diameter

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B10G2
£21.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 14"
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel