Remo Emperor Clear 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Clear 20" Bass Drum
from £44.55to £55.302 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Head
• Double-ply, overtone-reducing design
• Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy
• Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
• Transparent, double-ply 7-mil Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£44.55
£55.50
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Head
Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Double-ply, overtone-reducing design
Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy
Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
Transparent, double-ply 7-mil Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans RF12G
£43.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£46.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead 5BR
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5AB Hybrid Studio
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel