Remo Emperor Clear 18" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Clear 18" Bass Drum
from £31.95to £53.402 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Head
• Diameter: 18"
• Double-layered, low overtones
• Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy
• Transparent Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Clear 18" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Emperor Drum Heads - Clear BB131800
Remo Emperor Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.95
£35.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 18" Emperor Clear Bass Head BB131800
Remo 18" Emperor Clear Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Diameter: 18"
Double-layered, low overtones
Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy
Transparent Design

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Clear 18" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TB3
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl MMP6BK
£32.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£32.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel