Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 12"
from £22.95to £27.796 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 12"
• Black dot on the top side
• 0.25 mm thick Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot) CS031210
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.95
£26.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 12" Controlled Sound Clear Drum head color
Remo 12" Controlled Sound Clear Drum head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.10
£30.05
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 12” Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head / Skin CS031210
Remo 12” Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head / Skin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.20
£29.70
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Remo CS-0312-10 12 Inch CS Clear Batter Head (NEW)
Remo CS-0312-10 12 Inch CS Clear Batter Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Remo CS-0312-10 12' CS Dot Clear Drum Head
Remo CS-0312-10 12' CS Dot Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Remo 12" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0312-10
Remo 12" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0312-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 12"
Black dot on the top side
0.25 mm thick Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel