Remo Ambassador Hazy Snare Side 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Hazy Snare Side 13"
from £22.48to £26.104 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Snare Resonant Head
• Single-ply 3-mil Mylar film
• Bright, open sound with plenty of attack
• Suitable for all snare drum types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Hazy Snare Side 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Resonant Drumhead Ambassador Clear for Snare Drum - 13" - SA-0113-00 015522-SA011300
Available in sizes 8" - 16" Medium-weight heads Features Open Resonant Tones
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Remo SA-0113-00 Ambassador 13 Inch Snare Side Drum Head
Remo SA-0113-00 Ambassador 13 Inch Snare Side Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Remo 13" Ambassador Hazy Underside Snare Drum Head SA-0113-00
Remo 13" Ambassador Hazy Underside Snare Drum Head SA-0113-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo Ambassador Hazy Snare Side 13 SA011300
Remo Ambassador Hazy Snare Side 13, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Resonant Head
Single-ply 3-mil Mylar film
Bright, open sound with plenty of attack
Suitable for all snare drum types

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Hazy Snare Side 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Green 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 14"
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S12H20
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 10"
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel