Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
Manufacturer: Remo
- Drumhead
- Size: 8"
- Double layered
- Thickness: 7.5 mil each
Price History
1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo
Popular Products

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£129.11

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00

Yamaha HW3
£400.00

Tama HP900PWN
£469.99

Tama HPDS1
£307.00

Pearl BC-830
£92.95

König & Meyer 14010
£100.10

Tama HP900RWN
£494.83

Tama HS40WN
£80.82
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head color
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads

£19.80
£26.75
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Emperor Vintage - Coated VE010800
Remo Emperor Vintage - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads

£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo VE0108-00 Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head (8-Inch) VE-0108-00
8" diameter Vintage Emperor coated snare/tom drum head A reissue of the first Remo Emperor drumhead that changed the art of drumming in the late 1960's Constructed of 2-plies of 7. 5-mil polyester films Feature sensitivity and snare response of the Coated Emperor, accentuated mid and low frequencies and increased durability

£24.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head VE-0108-00
Remo 8" Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head VE-0108-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads

£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Size: 8" |
| Double layered |
| Thickness: 7.5 mil each |
Price History
1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products