Remo Ambassador Clear 14

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Clear 14
from £22.95to £26.494 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
• Suitable for vintage drums up to mid-1960s
• Clear design
• Bright, open resonant tone with plenty of attack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Ambassador Clear 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear BA031400
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.95
£26.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 14" Classic Fit Ambassador Clear Drum Head color
Remo 14" Classic Fit Ambassador Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 14" - BA-0314-00
14" drumhead Medium weight Clear single ply 10-ply mylar film
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo BA-0314-00 Ambassador 14 Inch Clear Drum Head
Remo BA-0314-00 Ambassador 14 Inch Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Suitable for vintage drums up to mid-1960s
Clear design
Bright, open resonant tone with plenty of attack

Price History

1M
Remo Ambassador Clear 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 8"
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14GEN30
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel