Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 Grey-Protect 5.0 l
- Remmers HK Glaze 3in1 plus Grey Protect Weathering Stain
- Solvent-based premium wood protection glaze for exterior wood
- Areas of application: Exterior wood, non-dimensionally stable and limited dimensionally stable wood components
- Features: Impregnation, primer, and glaze in one, protection against moisture and UV radiation, hydrophobic and breathable
- Reduces the risk of rot, protects against mold, algae, and blue stain
Price History
1M 3M
Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 Grey-Protect 5.0 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Remmers HK glaze 5 l
£87.39

Wagner W 590 Flexio
£127.91

Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£476.75

Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00

Wagner W 100
£55.00

Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£46.99

Wagner W 950 Flexio
£259.00

Wagner W 690 Flexio
£180.07

Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Remmers HK preservation glaze 5L silver grey AAA1062KK
Decorative, solvent based premium wood protection for external wood. Does not crack, penetrates deeply. Waterproof, breathable and moisture-regulating. Follow-up treatment does not require sanding and paint stripping. 6 fold protection for outdoor wood.

£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers Aidol HK-Lasur Stain, Grey Protect AAA1108KK
Decorative, Lösemittelhaltige Premium Wood total protection for the wood in free Waterproof, breathable and moisture-regulating Does not crack, penetrates deeply For wood 6 with screen guard & outdoor After-care without Anschleifen and paint stripping möglich

£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers Aidol HK-Lasur Stain, Grey Protect AAA1109KK
Decorative, Lösemittelhaltige Premium Wood total protection for the wood in free Waterproof, breathable and moisture-regulating Does not crack, penetrates deeply For wood 6 with screen guard & outdoor After-care without Anschleifen and paint stripping möglich

£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers Aqua HK Stain 3in1 Grey Protect Platinum Grey, 5 Litre, Woodstain, for Fences, carports, Summer Houses, Natural Grey Tones, 3in1 Wood Preservative DRSP21618690117
Premium wood varnish outside - grey wood stain for outdoor wood, provides natural grey tones, e.g. For fences, half-timbered structures, carports, wooden cladding or garden sheds. 3 products in one - This wood stain for outdoor use combines waterproofing, primer and glaze in just one product. This saves money and time during processing Wood protection against moisture and UV protection - This wood stain meets the highest demands on moisture and UV protection on the outside. Hydrophobic, breathable and colour-fast: wet surfaces dry quickly with this wood stain on the outside. Moisture from the wood can still escape and ensures a permanently even colour when greying. Environmentally friendly - low solvent content., Weight: 12.4340715768 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers GmbH

£88.75
£103.75
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
| Remmers HK Glaze 3in1 plus Grey Protect Weathering Stain |
| Solvent-based premium wood protection glaze for exterior wood |
| Areas of application: Exterior wood, non-dimensionally stable and limited dimensionally stable wood components |
| Features: Impregnation, primer, and glaze in one, protection against moisture and UV radiation, hydrophobic and breathable |
| Reduces the risk of rot, protects against mold, algae, and blue stain |
Price History
1M 3M
Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 Grey-Protect 5.0 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

![Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Grey-Protect 2.5 l Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Grey-Protect 2.5 l](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/3296573.jpg)
![Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/3296582.jpg)

![Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Colorless 2.5 l Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Colorless 2.5 l](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/3296580.jpg)
![Remmers HK glaze 3in1 [plus] pine/larch 2.5 l Remmers HK glaze 3in1 [plus] pine/larch 2.5 l](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/3296584.jpg)