Regatta Maui Single

• Regatta Maui Overhead Sleeping Bag
• Dimensions: 190x80cm
• Flexible use as a blanket or sleeping bag
• Even distribution of filling material
• Includes carry bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Maui Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Unisex Adults Polyester Lined Two Season Single Sleeping Bag - Grey Marl RCE009
Regatta Unisex Adults Polyester Lined Two Season Single Sleeping Bag - Grey Marl, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Maui 2 Season Single Sleeping Bag - Grey 5051522770730
The Regatta Maui 2 Season Polyester Single Sleeping Bag is the 2 season rectangular sleeping bag for a comfortable night's sleep during your...
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Regatta Maui Overhead Sleeping Bag
Dimensions: 190x80cm
Flexible use as a blanket or sleeping bag
Even distribution of filling material
Includes carry bag

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Maui Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£26.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94488)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94513)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
avenue85uk
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel