Regatta Desoto

• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066798
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066799
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125442
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125460
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066800
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066772
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066771
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066770
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066796
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066795
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066793
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066773
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066794
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066769
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Regatta Desoto MAG13066797
XPT STRETCH SOFTSHELL fabric, warm lined and woven - 50% recycled polyester/46% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²Waterproof rating of 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursMEMBRANE fabric, water and wind resistantLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way zip ventilation underarms2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcord
prodImage
£51.04
£68.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125459
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125443
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125453
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125455
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125450
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125449
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125451
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125456
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125457
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125461
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£51.99
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125464
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£52.86
£69.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125454
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£54.68
£71.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125448
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£54.68
£71.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125452
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£54.68
£71.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Desoto MAG12125445
Weather-resistant, breathable and stylish, our women's jacket Desoto combines performance with bold design. Made from a warm lined Softshell XPT fabric in a trendy colour, it features a waterproof membrane, a water column of 15,000 mm, and underarm zippers for better breathability. A removable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs ensure optimal comfort and a tailored fit.Softshell XPT STRETCH warm back 96% polyester/4% elastane - 300 g/m²MEMBRANE fabric resistant to water and windWaterproof rating 15000 mm schmerberBreathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRemovable and adjustable technical hoodTwo-way ventilation zippers under armpits2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell XPT: Lightweight, water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant membrane
prodImage
£54.68
£71.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.51
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 44 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 475 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 387 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£51.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
Killtec Nira
£51.22
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£50.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altay Jacket W
£51.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel