Red Chili Session Air

• Gender: Men, Women
• Climbing shoes
• Material: knitted upper, hemp footbed
• Closure type: 2 opposing Velcro straps
• Sole: non-marking, reinforced
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session Air MAG11311599
The ultimate shoe for rentals! With its extremely robust design and special sole, the SESSION AIR is perfect for intensive indoor use and rentals. It is breathable and offers great comfort thanks to its mesh outer material. The two opposing Velcro straps allow for a perfect fit for different foot shapes while making it easy to put on and take off. The non-marking grey sole is particularly reinforced and doesn’t leave black marks on the wall.The ultimate shoe for rentals! With its extremely robust design and special sole, the SESSION AIR is perfect for intensive indoor use and rentals. It is breathable and offers great comfort thanks to its mesh outer material. The two opposing Velcro straps allow for a perfect fit for different foot shapes while making it easy to put on and take off. The non-marking grey sole is particularly reinforced and doesn’t leave black marks on the wall.
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311763
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311771
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311774
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311753
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311755
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session Air MAG11311600
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311767
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311769
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311752
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311756
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311770
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311772
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session Air MAG11311601
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311760
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311766
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311761
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311764
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311773
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311754
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311758
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311759
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311768
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311762
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Session Air MAG11311757
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session Air MAG11311602
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoes
Material: knitted upper, hemp footbed
Closure type: 2 opposing Velcro straps
Sole: non-marking, reinforced
Gender
Men, Women

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
La Sportiva Theory Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Solution Comp Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
La Sportiva Otaki Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
33 offers
La Sportiva Genius
£135.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Scarpa Instinct VSR
£131.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
La Sportiva Solution Woman
£127.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
Five Ten Niad Lace
£130.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
La Sportiva Theory climbing shoe
£127.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Solution
£127.67
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel